Otteluohjelma 2019-2020

Nuorten SM-liiga

KotiottelutKaikki ottelut

Harjoitusottelut 2019

Päivämäärä Kello Paikka Koti Vieras Tulos  
lauantai 3.8.2019 16.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Karhu HT 9-1 Lue raportti
perjantai 9.8.2019 19.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey FPS edustus 2-3 Lue raportti
lauantai 10.8.2019 12.00 Kokemäki Karhu HT TUTO Hockey 1-1  
    13.00 Kokemäki KuKi TUTO Hockey 0-3  
    14.00 Kokemäki TUTO Hockey MuiK Hockey 1-3  
keskiviikko 14.8.2019 18.30 Forssa FPS edustus TUTO Hockey 4-5 Lue raportti
perjantai 16.8.2019 19.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey K-Vantaa 5-3 Lue raportti
perjantai 23.8.2019 19.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey TPS 5-3 Lue raportti

 

 

 

Nuorten SM-liiga, alkusarja 2019

Päivämäärä Kello Paikka Koti Vieras Tulos  
keskiviikko 28.8.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Pelicans 3-6 Lue raportti
perjantai 30.8.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Ilves 7-2 Lue raportti
lauantai 31.8.2019 16.00 Pori Ässät TUTO Hockey 5-1  
perjantai 6.9.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey HIFK 1-4 Lue raportti
lauantai 7.9.2019 18.45 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey TPS 3-5  
perjantai 13.9.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Jukurit 3-2 Lue raportti
lauantai 14.9.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Tappara 2-5 Lue raportti
lauantai 21.9.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Ässät 4-3ja Lue raportti
sunnuntai 22.9.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Sport 1-0 Lue raportti
lauantai 28.9.2019 14.00 Töölö 2 HIFK TUTO Hockey 5-2  
sunnuntai 29.9.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Kiekko-Espoo 1-3  
keskiviikko 2.10.2019 18.30 Turku TPS TUTO Hockey 1-8  
perjantai 4.10.2019 18.00 Arena 2 Jokerit TUTO Hockey 7-4  
lauantai 5.10.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Jokerit 2-6  
perjantai 11.10.2019 18.30 Rauma Lukko TUTO Hockey 5-3  
lauantai 12.10.2019 13.00 Hakametsä Tappara TUTO Hockey 3-1  
perjantai 18.10.2019 15.30 Vaasa TUTO Hockey Kärpät 2-3  
lauantai 19.10.2019 13.00 Vaasa TUTO Hockey JYP 1-9  
sunnuntai 20.10.2019 16.30 Vaasa Sport TUTO Hockey 8-1  
perjantai 25.10.2019 17.00 Lappeenranta SaiPa TUTO Hockey 4-2  
lauantai 26.10.2019 16.00 Lahti Pelicans TUTO Hockey 6-2  
lauantai 2.11.2019 17.00 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey KalPa 5-2  
sunnuntai 3.11.2019 17.00 Mikkeli Jukurit TUTO Hockey 6-0  
perjantai 15.11.2019 19.30 Haka 2 KooKoo TUTO Hockey 3-4 vl  
lauantai 16.11.2019 14.00 Haka 2 HPK TUTO Hockey 2-1 ja  
sunnuntai 17.11.2019 12.00 Haka 2 TUTO Hockey SaiPa 3-6  
perjantai 22.11.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey HPK 1-7  
lauantai 23.11.2019 12.30 Hakametsä Ilves TUTO Hockey 6-5  
perjantai 29.11.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey KooKoo 2-3  
lauantai 30.11.2019 13.00 Jyväskylä kh JYP TUTO Hockey 2-0  
perjantai 6.12.2019 18.30 Marli Areena TUTO Hockey Lukko    
lauantai 7.12.2019 16.00 Tapiola 2 Kiekko-Espoo TUTO Hockey    
perjantai 13.12.2019 18.30 Niirala KalPa TUTO Hockey    
lauantai 14.12.2019 14.30 Raksila Kärpät TUTO Hockey